Norbertine Bresslern-Roth

Lot 38
Damkitze

5.6 x 5.1 in (14.2 x 12.9 cm)

Lot 38
Damkitze
5.6 x 5.1 in (14.2 x 12.9 cm)

€ 300
Auction: -11 days

Auction: May 07, 2024 10:12 AM
Auction number: 105380
Auction name: Modern and Contemporary Prints
signiert Bresslern-Roth und mit 'Handdruck' bezeichnet

Norbertine Bresslern-Roth Artist presented in curated searches